Fermer
art_track
13
Новини
chevron_right
6
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
15
Men Rankings
chevron_right
9
Women Rankings
chevron_right
9
Tournaments
chevron_right
7
Відео
chevron_right
5
Фото
gamepad
15
Prediction Game
chevron_right
6
My info
chevron_right
9
Matches to bet
chevron_right
15
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
12
Rules
forum
14
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
Увійти в систему
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
субота 11 травня
Results
субота 11 травня
п'ятниця 10 травня
четвер 9 травня
середа 8 травня
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Відкритий чемпіонат Австралії 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Відкритий чемпіонат Франції 2024
From 26 травня to 9 червня
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 липня
Відкритий чемпіонат США 2024
From 26 серпня to 8 вересня
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Відео
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Найяскравіші моменти фіналу Іги Свєтек проти Сабаленки на мадридському глиняному корті
Рубльов проти Оже-Аліассіме, драматичне завершення їхнього матчу 2-го туру в Роттердамі
Найяскравіші моменти фіналу Рубльов - Оже-Аліассіме на мадридському ґрунтовому корті
Алькарас святкує свій 21-й день народження. Розплющте очі, ось 21 найкращий кадр іспанця на сьогоднішній день!
Найяскравіші моменти матчу Оже-Аліассіме проти Лехецької у півфіналі на мадридському ґрунтовому корті
Last video
03:23
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Wang d. Plipuech
6/4, 4/6, 6/3
451 rank difference
Популярність
Rafael Nadal
48,222 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,847 Fans
Roger Federer
41,183 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,148 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,247 Fans
Full ranking
Популярність
Simona Halep
11,307 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,252 Fans
Serena Williams
10,188 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,425 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,371 Fans
Full ranking
00
Draper J
15
Medvedev D
1
00
Carballes Baena R
2
00
De Minaur A
6
00
Koepfer D
4
00
Tiafoe F
7
15
Shang J
6
30
Napolitano S
1
00
Noskova L
0
00
Zheng Q
6
1
Comesana F
6
1
Pouille L
4
40
Liu C
0
00
Ponchet J
1
00
Hardt N
1
40
Berrettini J
Today
S.Cirstea
at 16:00
M.Vondrousov
Today
M.Giron
at 17:00
A.Rublev
Today
S.Tsitsipas
at 17:00
J.Struff
Today
C.Gauff
at 19:00
J.Cristian
2021
2021
2020
Potchefstroom 2021
ATP CH 50 - From 8 to 14 лютого
15:22:07
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Інформація
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From неділя 7 лютого
1
BROADY
, Liam
WC
MALAN
, Pierre
LOCK
, Benjamin
8
SAFRANEK
, Vaclav
2
KOPRIVA
, Vit
WC
DAVIS
, Jamie
BELLIER
, Antoine
6
BASIC
, Mirza
3
DE JONG
, Jesper
HASSAN
, Benjamin
PENISTON
, Ryan
7
DURASOVIC
, Viktor
4
MIEDLER
, Lucas
CHAPPELL
, Nick
WC
BADENHORST
, Devin
5
DRAPER
, Jack
BROADY
61 64
SAFRANEK
64 63
KOPRIVA
61 61
BASIC
76
2
67
4
64
HASSAN
67
4
64 63
PENISTON
67
3
64 64
CHAPPELL
62 64
DRAPER
61 61
BROADY
63 62
BASIC
64 64
PENISTON
63 61
CHAPPELL
63 64
Призові гроші
Qualified
1 Points
Q 2-й тур
0 Points
Q 1-й тур
0 Points
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Broady L
2
Kopriva V
Q 2-й тур
3
De Jong J
Q 1-й тур
4
Miedler L
Q 1-й тур
5
Draper J
Q 2-й тур
6
Basic M
7
Durasovic V
Q 1-й тур
8
Safranek V
Q 2-й тур
Top 5
+ all
1
cocosuaudeau
27
pts
2
yugu
19
pts
3
Jef1990
19
pts
4
SamArana
14
pts
5
CocoMln
14
pts
Participer
584
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple