Fermer
art_track
11
Новини
chevron_right
11
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
15
Men Rankings
chevron_right
9
Women Rankings
chevron_right
5
Tournaments
chevron_right
15
Відео
chevron_right
14
Фото
gamepad
11
Prediction Game
chevron_right
9
My info
chevron_right
9
Matches to bet
chevron_right
7
My prediction
chevron_right
14
Rankings
chevron_right
5
Rules
forum
14
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Увійти в систему
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
п'ятниця 10 травня (begin at 04:00)
Results
четвер 9 травня
середа 8 травня
вівторок 7 травня
понеділок 6 травня
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Відкритий чемпіонат Австралії 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Відкритий чемпіонат Франції 2024
From 26 травня to 9 червня
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 липня
Відкритий чемпіонат США 2024
From 26 серпня to 8 вересня
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Відео
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Найяскравіші моменти фіналу Іги Свєтек проти Сабаленки на мадридському глиняному корті
Найяскравіші моменти матчу Оже-Аліассіме проти Лехецької у півфіналі на мадридському ґрунтовому корті
Рубльов проти Оже-Аліассіме, драматичне завершення їхнього матчу 2-го туру в Роттердамі
Найяскравіші моменти фіналу Рубльов - Оже-Аліассіме на мадридському ґрунтовому корті
Найяскравіші моменти матчу Сабаленка - Рибакіна у півфіналі на мадридському ґрунтовому корті
Last video
05:10
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Berrettini d. Galarneau
4/6, 7/5, 7/5
678 rank difference
Популярність
Rafael Nadal
48,155 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,818 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,135 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,225 Fans
Full ranking
Популярність
Simona Halep
11,306 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,235 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,364 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
A.Zverev
at 14:30
A.Vukic
Today
M.Kecmanovic
at 15:30
C.Ruud
Today
K.Volynets
at 18:00
A.Sabalenka
Today
N.Djokovic
at 19:00
C.Moutet
2021
2022
2021
2020
Ostrava 2021
WTA 500 - From 20 to 26 вересня
02:29:34
16°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Інформація
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From субота 18 вересня
1
ALEXANDROV
, Ekaterina
WC
LOHOFF
, Julia
VOEGELE
, Stefanie
7
POTAPOVA
, Anastasia
2
LINETTE
, Magda
BHOSALE
, Rutuja
KAWA
, Katarzyna
11
DOI
, Misaki
3
GRACHEVA
, Varvara
DANILINA
, Anna
FRIEDSAM
, Anna-Lena
9
DODIN
, Oceane
4
PETERSON
, Rebecca
ZAKHAROVA
, Anastasia
WC
RUZIC
, Antonia
12
SHARMA
, Astra
5
KONJUH
, Ana
WC
ZELNICKOVA
, Radka
PITER
, Katarzyna
8
PERA
, Bernarda
6
FERRO
, Fiona
WC
KALASHNIKO
, Oksana
WC
VAN DER HO
, Rosalie
10
BLINKOVA
, Anna
ALEXANDROV
60 64
POTAPOVA
36 62 62
LINETTE
60 61
KAWA
62 64
GRACHEVA
76
3
64
DODIN
76
3
76
5
ZAKHAROVA
76
7
26 62
SHARMA
64 61
KONJUH
64 61
PERA
60 61
FERRO
36 76
3
61
BLINKOVA
60 62
POTAPOVA
75 31 ab
LINETTE
61 62
DODIN
67
4
61 64
ZAKHAROVA
64 63
KONJUH
76
4
63
FERRO
61 61
Призові гроші
Q 2-й тур
0 Points
5,000 $
Q 1-й тур
0 Points
2,565 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Alexandrova E
Q 2-й тур
2
Linette M
3
Gracheva V
Q 2-й тур
4
Peterson R
Q 1-й тур
5
Konjuh A
6
Ferro F
7
Potapova A
8
Pera B
Q 2-й тур
Top 5
+ all
1
whsw
37
pts
2
bounty75
36
pts
3
Kim_
34
pts
4
Český
32
pts
5
bulgaaross
31
pts
Participer
584
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple