Fermer
art_track
6
Новини
chevron_right
11
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
8
Men Rankings
chevron_right
7
Women Rankings
chevron_right
7
Tournaments
chevron_right
7
Відео
chevron_right
5
Фото
gamepad
14
Prediction Game
chevron_right
7
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
14
My prediction
chevron_right
5
Rankings
chevron_right
9
Rules
forum
12
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Увійти в систему
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
понеділок 13 травня
Results
понеділок 13 травня
неділя 12 травня
субота 11 травня
п'ятниця 10 травня
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Відкритий чемпіонат Австралії 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Відкритий чемпіонат Франції 2024
From 26 травня to 9 червня
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 липня
Відкритий чемпіонат США 2024
From 26 серпня to 8 вересня
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Відео
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Надаль проти Бергса, Фоньїні проти Еванса, Арнальді проти Майо, Дрейпер проти Коріча та Оже-Аліассіме/Тяфое проти Шелтона/Бублика. Ось основні моменти другого дня в Римі (Мастерс 1000)
Найяскравіші моменти фіналу Рубльов - Оже-Аліассіме на мадридському ґрунтовому корті
Найяскравіші моменти фіналу Іги Свєтек проти Сабаленки на мадридському глиняному корті
Алькарас святкує свій 21-й день народження. Розплющте очі, ось 21 найкращий кадр іспанця на сьогоднішній день!
Рубльов проти Оже-Аліассіме, драматичне завершення їхнього матчу 2-го туру в Роттердамі
Last video
04:21
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Uesugi d. Ochi
2/6, 6/3, 6/3
625 rank difference
Популярність
Rafael Nadal
48,296 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,880 Fans
Roger Federer
41,188 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,165 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,258 Fans
Full ranking
Популярність
Simona Halep
11,311 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,266 Fans
Serena Williams
10,190 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,394 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
C.Gauff
at 13:00
P.Badosa
Today
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
A.Kerber
Today
H.Medjedovic
at 19:00
D.Medvedev
Today
E.Svitolina
at 20:30
A.Sabalenka
2024
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
Murcie 2024
ATP CH 75 - From 18 to 24 березня
09:50:47
11°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Інформація
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From неділя 17 березня
1
YEVSEYEV
, Denis
BASILASHVI
, Nikoloz
BARRETO SA
, Diego Augusto
12
CHAPPELL
, Nick
2
ELIAS
, Gastao
WC
DJUKIC
, Nikola
MORONI
, Gian Marco
9
DEBRU
, Gabriel
3
VINCENT RU
, Samuel
JECAN
, Alexandru
KALIYANDA
, Niki
7
GAUBAS
, Vilius
4
BRANCACCIO
, Raul
DAMAS
, Miguel
WC
ALVAREZ VA
, Nicolas
11
LOPEZ MONT
, Carlos
5
JORDA SANC
, David
WC
TSITSIPAS
, Petros
WC
MARTINEZ G
, Pablo
10
TABERNER
, Carlos
6
GILL
, Felix
KUHN
, Nicola
LIUTAREVIC
, Ivan
8
CRETU
, Cezar
BASILASHVI
62 20 ab
BARRETO SA
62 62
ELIAS
63 62
DEBRU
75 76
6
VINCENT RU
76
4
63
GAUBAS
76
3
63
BRANCACCIO
61 46 63
ALVAREZ VA
64 57 64
JORDA SANC
61 63
TABERNER
64 63
KUHN
26 62 63
CRETU
63 64
BASILASHVI
76
5
16 60
ELIAS
64 75
VINCENT RU
63 75
ALVAREZ VA
64 63
TABERNER
61 46 64
KUHN
62 64
Призові гроші
Qualified
4 Points
Q 2-й тур
2 Points
370 €
Q 1-й тур
0 Points
190 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Yevseyev D
Q 1-й тур
2
Elias G
3
Vincent Ruggeri S
4
Brancaccio R
Q 2-й тур
5
Jorda Sanchis D
Q 2-й тур
6
Gill F
Q 1-й тур
7
Gaubas V
Q 2-й тур
8
Cretu C
Q 2-й тур
Top 5
+ all
1
Jose C
18
pts
2
alstinkefussbundy
16
pts
3
JUAN🇦🇷
15
pts
4
Xavidylle
14
pts
5
Kia T.
14
pts
Participer
584
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple