Fermer
art_track
10
Новини
chevron_right
9
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
10
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
11
Tournaments
chevron_right
15
Відео
chevron_right
15
Фото
gamepad
7
Prediction Game
chevron_right
11
My info
chevron_right
7
Matches to bet
chevron_right
7
My prediction
chevron_right
15
Rankings
chevron_right
6
Rules
forum
7
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
Увійти в систему
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
субота 4 травня
неділя 5 травня (begin at 18:30)
Results
субота 4 травня
п'ятниця 3 травня
четвер 2 травня
середа 1 травня
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Відкритий чемпіонат Австралії 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Відкритий чемпіонат Франції 2024
From 26 травня to 9 червня
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 липня
Відкритий чемпіонат США 2024
From 26 серпня to 8 вересня
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Відео
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Рафаель Надаль - приголомшлива перемога над Алексом Де Мінором! | Мадрид 2024: найяскравіші моменти
Емоційний момент для Надаля. Ось найяскравіші моменти його мадридського прощання з Лехецькою.
Спогади - Коли Федерер виграв єдиний в історії тенісу титул на блакитному покритті. Ось найяскравіші моменти його фіналу в Мадриді 2012 року проти Бердиха.
Рафаель Надаль проти Педро Качіна - 3-годинний трилер! | Мадрид 2024 - основні моменти матчу
Last video
06:16
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Rodionova d. Hontama
6/4, 6/1
95 rank difference
Популярність
Rafael Nadal
48,115 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,786 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,115 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,201 Fans
Full ranking
Популярність
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,194 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,429 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,351 Fans
Full ranking
5
4
6
40
Hsu Y
5
6
3
A
Schoolkate T
40
Damas M
15
Collarini A
2
40
Wenger D
6
00
Weis A
2
00
Sanchez Jover C
6
15
Møller E
1
6
A
Clarke J
0
1
40
Kumar O
4
00
Ferrari G
5
00
Otegui J
Today
I.Swiatek
at 18:30
A.Sabalenka
нд 5
F.Auger-Alia
at 18:30
A.Rublev
2021
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Чоловіки
Жінки
Moscou 2021
ATP 250 - From 18 to 24 жовтня
11:51:11
4°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Інформація
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From субота 16 жовтня
1
GERASIMOV
, Egor
RAMANATHAN
, Ramkumar
Alt
KOTOV
, Pavel
8
YMER
, Elias
2
BERANKIS
, Ricardas
POPKO
, Dmitry
GOJO
, Borna
7
POLMANS
, Marc
3
ALBOT
, Radu
MARCHENKO
, Illya
PR
ISTOMIN
, Denis
5
RODIONOV
, Jurij
4
DZUMHUR
, Damir
WC
ZHUKOV
, Maxim
WC
DEMIN
, Yaroslav
6
KOLAR
, Zdenek
GERASIMOV
63 64
YMER
62 63
BERANKIS
64 61
GOJO
76
5
62
MARCHENKO
76
5
63
RODIONOV
64 62
DZUMHUR
67
9
60 64
KOLAR
64 62
GERASIMOV
64 16 62
GOJO
46 75 64
MARCHENKO
64 61
DZUMHUR
75 63
Призові гроші
Qualified
6 Points
1,285 $
Q 2-й тур
0 Points
615 $
Q 1-й тур
0 Points
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Gerasimov E
2
Berankis R
Q 2-й тур
3
Albot R
Q 1-й тур
4
Dzumhur D
5
Rodionov J
Q 2-й тур
6
Kolar Z
Q 2-й тур
7
Polmans M
Q 1-й тур
8
Ymer E
Q 2-й тур
Top 5
+ all
1
Mishutka
29
pts
2
cartel
28
pts
3
GrosKev
27
pts
4
fix
23
pts
5
jade
22
pts
Participer
584
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple