Fermer
art_track
11
Новини
chevron_right
12
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
5
Men Rankings
chevron_right
12
Women Rankings
chevron_right
9
Tournaments
chevron_right
12
Відео
chevron_right
9
Фото
gamepad
7
Prediction Game
chevron_right
10
My info
chevron_right
11
Matches to bet
chevron_right
11
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
5
Rules
forum
15
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Увійти в систему
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
неділя 19 травня
понеділок 20 травня (begin at 08:00)
Results
неділя 19 травня
субота 18 травня
п'ятниця 17 травня
четвер 16 травня
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Відкритий чемпіонат Австралії 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Відкритий чемпіонат Франції 2024
From 26 травня to 9 червня
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 липня
Відкритий чемпіонат США 2024
From 26 серпня to 8 вересня
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Відео
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Джокович приголомшений Табіло! Основні моменти 3-го раунду між сербом та чилійцем на римському ґрунті (Мастерс 1000)
Алькарас святкує свій 21-й день народження. Розплющте очі, ось 21 найкращий кадр іспанця на сьогоднішній день!
Надаль проти Бергса, Фоньїні проти Еванса, Арнальді проти Майо, Дрейпер проти Коріча та Оже-Аліассіме/Тяфое проти Шелтона/Бублика. Ось основні моменти другого дня в Римі (Мастерс 1000)
Основні моменти матчу Звєрєв - Табіло у півфіналі на римському ґрунті (Мастерс 1000)
Найяскравіші моменти фіналу Іги Свєтек проти Сабаленки на мадридському глиняному корті
Last video
05:25
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Oetzbach d. Iannaccone
6/3, 7/5
546 rank difference
Популярність
Rafael Nadal
48,317 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,945 Fans
Roger Federer
41,190 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,275 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,312 Fans
Full ranking
Популярність
Simona Halep
11,339 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,355 Fans
Serena Williams
10,192 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,399 Fans
Full ranking
1
00
Altmaier D
2
00
Carballes Baena R
5
6
40
Muller A
4
4
30
Gasquet R
4
6
40
Sorribes Tormo S
0
2
15
Dart H
0
6
2
00
Navarro E
1
3
6
00
Shnaider D
3
6
00
Ferreira Silva F
6
4
00
Potenza L
6
6
Wiedenmann L
4
3
Kivattsev K
Today
A.Zverev
at 17:00
N.Jarry
пн 20
F.Marozsan
at 11:30
A.Shevchenko
2023
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
Koblenz 2023
ATP CH 100 - From 30 січня to 5 лютого
16:18:48
10°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Інформація
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From неділя 29 січня
1
YEVSEYEV
, Denis
WC
GENTZSCH
, Tom
Alt
WEHNELT
, Kai
12
GERASIMOV
, Egor
2
ZHUKAYEV
, Beibit
WC
BROSKA
, Florian
Alt
SETKIC
, Aldin
10
HOANG
, Antoine
3
BLANCH
, Ulises
ROSENKRANZ
, Mats
WC
BACHINGER
, Matthias
11
ORADINI
, Giovanni
4
KACHMAZOV
, Alibek
Alt
LAMASINE
, Tristan
WC
FLORIG
, Philip
7
SACHKO
, Vitaliy
5
VATUTIN
, Alexey
Alt
JORDA SANC
, David
MARTINEAU
, Matteo
9
DE SCHEPPE
, Kenny
Alt
MORA
, Maxime
PR
JAHN
, Jeremy
Alt
HäRTEIS
, Johannes
8
ARNABOLDI
, Andrea
YEVSEYEV
61 64
GERASIMOV
75 ab
BROSKA
36 63 62
HOANG
76
2
75
ROSENKRANZ
46 76
1
76
2
ORADINI
75 67
4
75
KACHMAZOV
63 62
SACHKO
62 46 63
VATUTIN
61 46 61
DE SCHEPPE
63 75
JAHN
61 62
HäRTEIS
64 64
YEVSEYEV
36 63 64
HOANG
67
5
64 62
ROSENKRANZ
63 64
SACHKO
64 63
VATUTIN
60 62
HäRTEIS
64 64
Призові гроші
Qualified
5 Points
Q 2-й тур
2 Points
580 €
Q 1-й тур
0 Points
290 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Yevseyev D
2
Zhukayev B
Q 1-й тур
3
Blanch U
Q 1-й тур
4
Kachmazov A
Q 2-й тур
5
Vatutin A
7
Sachko V
8
Arnaboldi A
Q 1-й тур
9
De Schepper K
Q 2-й тур
Top 5
+ all
1
PierreRuidant
25
pts
2
coco31cr
23
pts
3
Doro
22
pts
4
Khlass
21
pts
5
AdvantageParis
21
pts
Participer
584
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple