Fermer
art_track
5
Новини
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
15
Men Rankings
chevron_right
11
Women Rankings
chevron_right
12
Tournaments
chevron_right
10
Відео
chevron_right
10
Фото
gamepad
8
Prediction Game
chevron_right
7
My info
chevron_right
8
Matches to bet
chevron_right
11
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
5
Rules
forum
5
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Увійти в систему
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
понеділок 13 травня
Results
неділя 12 травня
субота 11 травня
п'ятниця 10 травня
четвер 9 травня
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Відкритий чемпіонат Австралії 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Відкритий чемпіонат Франції 2024
From 26 травня to 9 червня
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 липня
Відкритий чемпіонат США 2024
From 26 серпня to 8 вересня
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Відео
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Надаль проти Бергса, Фоньїні проти Еванса, Арнальді проти Майо, Дрейпер проти Коріча та Оже-Аліассіме/Тяфое проти Шелтона/Бублика. Ось основні моменти другого дня в Римі (Мастерс 1000)
Найяскравіші моменти фіналу Рубльов - Оже-Аліассіме на мадридському ґрунтовому корті
Найяскравіші моменти фіналу Іги Свєтек проти Сабаленки на мадридському глиняному корті
Алькарас святкує свій 21-й день народження. Розплющте очі, ось 21 найкращий кадр іспанця на сьогоднішній день!
Рубльов проти Оже-Аліассіме, драматичне завершення їхнього матчу 2-го туру в Роттердамі
Last video
04:21
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Delaney d. Puttergill
6/4, 6/2
532 rank difference
Популярність
Rafael Nadal
48,296 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,880 Fans
Roger Federer
41,188 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,165 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,258 Fans
Full ranking
Популярність
Simona Halep
11,308 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,258 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,383 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
A.Muller
at 13:00
A.Rublev
Today
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
A.Kerber
Today
H.Medjedovic
at 19:00
D.Medvedev
Today
E.Svitolina
at 20:30
A.Sabalenka
2019
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
Delray Beach 2019
ATP 250 - From 18 to 24 лютого
01:30:33
20°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Інформація
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From субота 16 лютого
1
FRATANGELO
, Bjorn
Alt
YOUNG
, Donald
KOEPFER
, Dominik
6
EVANS
, Daniel
2
MENENDEZ-M
, Adrian
ARNABOLDI
, Andrea
SMYCZEK
, Tim
8
UCHIYAMA
, Yasutaka
3
POPYRIN
, Alexei
WC
BROWN
, Preston
Alt
SMITH
, John-Patrick
7
KING
, Darian
4
BOLT
, Alex
WATANUKI
, Yosuke
WC
AREVALO
, Marcelo
5
RAMANATHAN
, Ramkumar
YOUNG
62 76
2
EVANS
36 63 64
MENENDEZ-M
64 57 64
SMYCZEK
64 62
POPYRIN
64 63
KING
64 76
3
WATANUKI
61 61
AREVALO
62 36 76
1
EVANS
62 76
3
SMYCZEK
63 64
KING
76
3
63
WATANUKI
64 64
Призові гроші
Qualified
6 Points
810 $
Q 2-й тур
0 Points
390 $
Q 1-й тур
0 Points
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Fratangelo B
Q 1-й тур
2
Menendez-Maceiras A
Q 2-й тур
3
Popyrin A
Q 2-й тур
4
Bolt A
Q 1-й тур
5
Ramanathan R
Q 1-й тур
6
Evans D
7
King D
8
Uchiyama Y
Q 1-й тур
Top 5
+ all
1
Yagami
28
pts
2
Bibilolo
27
pts
3
cartel
25
pts
4
Paulo013
24
pts
5
Lekouave
24
pts
Participer
584
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple