Fermer
art_track
14
Новини
chevron_right
12
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
11
Men Rankings
chevron_right
13
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
5
Відео
chevron_right
11
Фото
gamepad
9
Prediction Game
chevron_right
8
My info
chevron_right
6
Matches to bet
chevron_right
8
My prediction
chevron_right
14
Rankings
chevron_right
14
Rules
forum
12
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
Увійти в систему
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
субота 4 травня
неділя 5 травня (begin at 18:30)
Results
субота 4 травня
п'ятниця 3 травня
четвер 2 травня
середа 1 травня
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Відкритий чемпіонат Австралії 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Відкритий чемпіонат Франції 2024
From 26 травня to 9 червня
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 липня
Відкритий чемпіонат США 2024
From 26 серпня to 8 вересня
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Відео
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Рафаель Надаль - приголомшлива перемога над Алексом Де Мінором! | Мадрид 2024: найяскравіші моменти
Емоційний момент для Надаля. Ось найяскравіші моменти його мадридського прощання з Лехецькою.
Спогади - Коли Федерер виграв єдиний в історії тенісу титул на блакитному покритті. Ось найяскравіші моменти його фіналу в Мадриді 2012 року проти Бердиха.
Рафаель Надаль проти Педро Качіна - 3-годинний трилер! | Мадрид 2024 - основні моменти матчу
Last video
06:16
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Damas d. Collarini
3/0, ab
420 rank difference
Популярність
Rafael Nadal
48,115 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,786 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,115 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,201 Fans
Full ranking
Популярність
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,194 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,429 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,351 Fans
Full ranking
3
00
Osorio C
1
00
Siniakova K
3
15
Naef C
3
15
Paquet C
4
6
A
Riera J
5
2
40
Semenistaja D
3
6
4
00
Shimizu Y
4
4
6
00
Cressy M
5
6
30
Sanchez Izquierdo N
0
4
00
Rincon D
Today
D.Galan
at 15:00
L.Musetti
Today
I.Swiatek
at 18:30
A.Sabalenka
нд 5
F.Auger-Alia
at 18:30
A.Rublev
2024
2024
2023
2022
Altenkirchen 2024
W 75 - From 13 to 18 лютого
13:20:39
6°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Інформація
comment
Analyses
Інформація
Official name
Burg-Wachter Ladies Open powered by Rewe Petz
Місто
Altenkirchen, Німеччина
Місце
SRS Sportpark
Категорія
W 75
Поверхня
Жорсткий (Кімнатний)
Дата
From 13 to 18 лютого 2024 (6 дні)
Призові гроші
60,000 $
Website
https://www.bw-ladies-open.de/
Список призів
2024
Avdeeva J
d.
Van Uytvanck A
64 64
2023
Tauson C
d.
Minnen G
76
5
46 62
2022
Minnen G
d.
Snigur D
64 63
Призові гроші
Переможець
75 Points
9,142 $
Фінал
49 Points
4,886 $
1/2 фіналу
29 Points
2,683 $
1/4 фіналу
16 Points
1,543 $
2-й тур
9 Points
935 $
1-й тур
1 Points
557 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Dodin O
1/2 фіналу
2
Tauson C
1-й тур
3
Bassols Ribera M
1/4 фіналу
4
Snigur D
2-й тур
5
Seidel E
2-й тур
6
Kudermetova P
1-й тур
7
Naef C
2-й тур
8
Kraus S
1/4 фіналу
584
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple