Fermer
art_track
12
Новини
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
6
Men Rankings
chevron_right
11
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
14
Відео
chevron_right
9
Фото
gamepad
11
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
7
My prediction
chevron_right
12
Rankings
chevron_right
11
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Увійти в систему
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
субота 15 червня
неділя 16 червня (begin at 05:00)
Results
субота 15 червня
п'ятниця 14 червня
четвер 13 червня
середа 12 червня
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Upcoming tournaments
Halle
Queens
Sassuolo
Ilkley
Berlin
Бірмінгем
Gaiba
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Відкритий чемпіонат Австралії 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Відкритий чемпіонат Франції 2024
Alcaraz / Swiatek
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 липня
Відкритий чемпіонат США 2024
From 26 серпня to 8 вересня
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Villeneuve-Loubet
Elvas
Martos
Rabat
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Taizhou
Gdansk
Upcoming tournaments
Poznan
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2
Blois
Mungia
Luzhou
Tulsa
Duffel
Cattolica
Montauban
Changwon
Ilkley
Olomouc
Ystad
Wichita
Luzhou
Taipei
Tauste
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Відео
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Дивіться, як Звєрєв говорив про фінал проти Алькараса після перемоги у півфіналі Ролан Гаррос 2024
Дивіться післяматчеву прес-конференцію Сіннера після його півфінальної поразки від Алькараса на Ролан Гаррос 2024
Подивіться, як Св'ятек чудово подає проти Паоліні. Це момент дня в 14-й день на Ролан Гаррос
Дивіться післяматчеве інтерв'ю Алькараса на корті після його перемоги у чвертьфіналі Roland Garros 2024
Дивіться післяматчеве інтерв'ю Звєрєва на корті після перемоги у чвертьфіналі Ролан Гаррос 2024
Last video
10:01
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Shi d. Wang
3/6, 6/3, 3/0, ab
965 rank difference
Популярність
Rafael Nadal
48,845 Fans
Novak Djokovic
44,595 Fans
Roger Federer
41,250 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,975 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
23,147 Fans
Full ranking
Популярність
Simona Halep
11,344 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,703 Fans
Serena Williams
10,211 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,449 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,428 Fans
Full ranking
5
30
Boscardin Dias P
3
30
Casanova H
нд 16
E.Alexandrov
at 10:30
L.Samsonova
нд 16
A.De Minaur
at 12:00
S.Korda
нд 16
J.Draper
at 13:00
M.Berrettini
2017
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Bucarest 2017
WTA International - From 17 to 23 липня
23:39:52
10°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Інформація
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From субота 15 липня
1
PAOLINI
, Jasmine
WC
ARGYELAN
, Csilla
DABROWSKI
, Gabriela
DULGHERU
, Alexandra
MRDEZA
, Tereza
PELLA
, Catalina
MOORE
, Jessica
5
SEGUEL
, Daniela
2
FETT
, Jana
KARATANTCH
, Sesil
WC
MARCULESCU
, Mihaela
FOMINA-KLO
, Alena
SHAPATAVA
, Sofia
JOVIC
, Jovana
WC
UDVARDY
, Panna
6
PATTINAMA
, Lesley
3
RUS
, Arantxa
KANEPI
, Kaia
WC
CRACIUN
, Georgia
TAN
, Harmony
DI GIUSEPP
, Martina
KALININA
, Anhelina
DINU
, Cristina
7
STOLLAR
, Fanny
4
CADANTU-IG
, Alexandra
DASCALU
, Nicoleta
LUKAS
, Tena
WALLACE
, Isabelle
PIVOVAROVA
, Anastasia
FRECH
, Magdalena
WONGTEANCH
, Varatchaya
8
PITER
, Katarzyna
PAOLINI
60 61
DULGHERU
60 75
PELLA
61 61
SEGUEL
76
5
62
KARATANTCH
63 36 64
FOMINA-KLO
61 64
SHAPATAVA
64 67
3
62
PATTINAMA
60 62
RUS
64 67
2
60
CRACIUN
75 61
KALININA
64 62
STOLLAR
76
3
63
CADANTU-IG
64 75
LUKAS
60 67
2
75
FRECH
62 60
WONGTEANCH
16 75 63
DULGHERU
63 46 64
SEGUEL
61 36 63
KARATANTCH
46 64 63
PATTINAMA
46 75 64
RUS
63 62
KALININA
63 64
LUKAS
64 76
3
FRECH
63 64
DULGHERU
63 62
KARATANTCH
16 63 64
RUS
62 64
FRECH
64 75
Призові гроші
Qualified
18 Points
Q 3-й тур
14 Points
1,005 $
Q 2-й тур
10 Points
730 $
Q 1-й тур
1 Points
530 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Paolini J
Q 2-й тур
2
Fett J
Q 1-й тур
3
Rus A
4
Cadantu-Ignatik A
Q 2-й тур
5
Seguel D
Q 3-й тур
6
Pattinama Kerkhove L
Q 3-й тур
7
Stollar F
Q 2-й тур
8
Piter K
Q 1-й тур
Top 5
+ all
1
LeTennis
25
pts
2
cocosuaudeau
24
pts
3
jakopet
23
pts
4
galubeho
23
pts
5
julia
21
pts
Participer
584
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple