Fermer
art_track
5
Новини
chevron_right
9
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
9
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
5
Відео
chevron_right
7
Фото
gamepad
11
Prediction Game
chevron_right
10
My info
chevron_right
5
Matches to bet
chevron_right
6
My prediction
chevron_right
10
Rankings
chevron_right
10
Rules
forum
9
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Увійти в систему
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
субота 1 червня
Results
субота 1 червня
п'ятниця 31 травня
четвер 30 травня
середа 29 травня
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Відкритий чемпіонат Франції
Відкритий чемпіонат Франції
Upcoming tournaments
Surbiton
Makarska
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Відкритий чемпіонат Австралії 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Відкритий чемпіонат Франції 2024
From 26 травня to 9 червня
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 липня
Відкритий чемпіонат США 2024
From 26 серпня to 8 вересня
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Little Rock
Vicenza
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Upcoming tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Відео
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Дивіться повний матч Надаль - Звєрєв у чоловічому півфіналі Ролан Гаррос 2022
Дивіться післяматчеве інтерв'ю Надаля після 1-го раунду. Можливо, його останнє на Ролан Гаррос.
Мпетші Перрікар виграє свій перший титул ATP, перемігши Етчеверрі у фіналі турніру в Ліоні! Ось найяскравіші моменти матчу.
Дивіться, як Надаль розігрує очко другого дня на Roland Garros 2024
Найкращі моменти першого дня на Ролан Гаррос 2024
Last video
01:09
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Todoni d. Barthel
4/6, 6/3, 6/4
658 rank difference
Популярність
Rafael Nadal
48,766 Fans
Novak Djokovic
44,321 Fans
Roger Federer
41,199 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,628 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,639 Fans
Full ranking
Популярність
Simona Halep
11,339 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,493 Fans
Serena Williams
10,196 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,438 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
P.Badosa
at 13:30
A.Sabalenka
Today
T.Machac
at 14:00
D.Medvedev
Today
A.Zverev
at 15:00
T.Griekspoor
Today
N.Djokovic
at 20:15
L.Musetti
2023
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Auckland 2023
WTA 250 - From 2 to 8 січня
16:08:13
23°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Інформація
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From субота 31 грудня
1
BONAVENTUR
, Ysaline
JACQUEMOT
, Elsa
STEFANINI
, Lucrezia
7
RUS
, Arantxa
2
GRACHEVA
, Varvara
DOLEHIDE
, Caroline
HRUNCAKOVA
, Viktoria
9
MANDLIK
, Elizabeth
3
UCHIJIMA
, Moyuka
WC
PAQUET
, Chloe
BOLSOVA
, Aliona
8
RUSE
, Elena-Gabriela
4
ERRANI
, Sara
WC
YANG
, Vivian
WC
SEBOV
, Katherine
12
MASAROVA
, Rebeka
5
SHNAIDER
, Diana
CRISTIAN
, Jaqueline
HIBINO
, Nao
10
VANDEWEGHE
, Coco
6
VOLYNETS
, Katie
SCOTT
, Katrina
WC
BOUCHARD
, Eugenie
11
LI
, Ann
BONAVENTUR
63 64
RUS
62 60
GRACHEVA
75 57 62
HRUNCAKOVA
64 64
UCHIJIMA
63 64
RUSE
75 64
ERRANI
61 64
MASAROVA
76
4
76
5
CRISTIAN
64 36 63
HIBINO
26 76
9
62
VOLYNETS
16 63 63
BOUCHARD
64 63
BONAVENTUR
63 26 64
HRUNCAKOVA
63 46 63
RUSE
64 61
MASAROVA
62 63
HIBINO
63 46 62
VOLYNETS
Forfait
Призові гроші
Qualified
18 Points
Q 2-й тур
12 Points
2,075 $
Q 1-й тур
1 Points
1,340 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Bonaventure Y
2
Gracheva V
Q 2-й тур
3
Uchijima M
Q 2-й тур
4
Errani S
Q 2-й тур
5
Shnaider D
Q 1-й тур
6
Volynets K
7
Rus A
Q 2-й тур
8
Ruse E
Top 5
+ all
1
tib_os
25
pts
2
DOMDOM
23
pts
3
Kraken
22
pts
4
Football
22
pts
5
Moebius
21
pts
Participer
584
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple