Fermer
art_track
14
Новини
chevron_right
5
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
5
Men Rankings
chevron_right
11
Women Rankings
chevron_right
6
Tournaments
chevron_right
13
Відео
chevron_right
13
Фото
gamepad
5
Prediction Game
chevron_right
8
My info
chevron_right
14
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
15
Rankings
chevron_right
5
Rules
forum
11
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Увійти в систему
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
неділя 28 квітня
Results
неділя 28 квітня
субота 27 квітня
п'ятниця 26 квітня
четвер 25 квітня
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Відкритий чемпіонат Австралії 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Відкритий чемпіонат Франції 2024
From 26 травня to 9 червня
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 липня
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Upcoming tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Відео
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Спогади - Коли Федерер виграв єдиний в історії тенісу титул на блакитному покритті. Ось найяскравіші моменти його фіналу в Мадриді 2012 року проти Бердиха.
Найяскравіші моменти матчу Рууд - Циципас у фіналі на глиняному корті в Барселоні
Рууд приголомшує Джоковича і здобуває найбільшу кар'єрну перемогу в ATP-турі! Найяскравіші моменти другого півфіналу в Монте-Карло.
Найяскравіші моменти фіналу Штруфф проти Фріца на мюнхенському глиняному корті
Last video
12:17
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Cui d. Majchrzak
6/2, 6/3
826 rank difference
Популярність
Rafael Nadal
47,889 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,718 Fans
Roger Federer
41,176 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,053 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,081 Fans
Full ranking
Популярність
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Serena Williams
10,191 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,129 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,431 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,350 Fans
Full ranking
7
00
Rublev A
6
00
Davidovich Fokina A
4
00
Pavlyuchenkova A
3
30
Kasatkina D
5
6
30
Putintseva Y
2
2
00
Dolehide C
1
6
40
Fett J
0
0
40
Udvardy P
5
6
3
00
Jubb P
2
2
6
00
Broom C
7
6
4
Noguchi R
6
4
6
Haliak M
0
6
40
Trotter J
1
7
A
Echargui M
Today
T.Seyboth Wi
at 16:00
C.Alcaraz
2015
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Kobe 2015
ATP CH 50 - From 9 to 15 листопада
21:14:15
10°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Інформація
comment
Analyses
Інформація
Official name
Hyogo Noah Challenger
Місто
Kobe, Японія
Місце
Beans Dome
Категорія
ATP CH 50
Поверхня
Жорсткий (Кімнатний)
Дата
From 9 to 15 листопада 2015 (7 дні)
Призові гроші
50,000 $
Website
Список призів
2023
Ajdukovic D
d.
Shimabukuro S
64 62
2022
Watanuki Y
d.
Ferreira Silva F
67
3
75 64
2019
Watanuki Y
d.
Sugita Y
62 64
2018
Ito T
d.
Watanuki Y
36 75 63
2017
Robert S
d.
Hemery C
76
1
67
5
61
2016
Chung H
d.
Duckworth J
64 76
2
2015
Millman J
d.
Daniel T
61 63
Призові гроші
Переможець
90 Points
7,200 $
Фінал
55 Points
4,240 $
1/2 фіналу
33 Points
2,510 $
1/4 фіналу
17 Points
1,460 $
2-й тур
8 Points
860 $
1-й тур
0 Points
520 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Millman J
2
Ebden M
1/4 фіналу
3
Soeda G
1/4 фіналу
4
Daniel T
Фінал
5
Ito T
1-й тур
6
Kravchuk K
1/2 фіналу
7
Nishioka Y
1/2 фіналу
8
Klein B
2-й тур
584
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple